21. ročník 2015
Celkové pořadí - trať 10 km | |||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas | Kat. |
1. | Miloš Kratochvíl | 1975 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 35:20 | B |
2. | Jiří Franz | 1990 | Kerteam | 35:25 | A |
3. | Tomáš Mach | 1992 | Ztělesněné zlo | 36:06 | A |
4. | Jan Hostička | 1979 | Příbram | 36:19 | A |
5. | Lukáš Kubričan | 1984 | Dukla Brandýs | 36:42 | A |
6. | Michal Kovář | 1971 | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 36:57 | B |
7. | Antonín Rektor | 1975 | Modřany | 37:34 | B |
8. | Josef Rendl | 1976 | TJ Packa Praha | 37:50 | A |
9. | Jan Škrabálek | 1970 | Krčský les | 38:17 | B |
10. | Zdeněk Kopanica | 1999 | Sparta | 38:25 | A |
11. | Pavel Šimek | 1971 | Praha 3 | 38:42 | B |
12. | Andy | 1977 | Dukla | 38:43 | A |
13. | Tomáš Veselý | 1996 | Dukla | 39:17 | A |
14. | Viktor Petronjuk | 1960 | ČZU Praha | 39:59 | C |
15. | Tomáš Janovský | 1964 | SILD team | 40:03 | C |
16. | Martin Olšan | 1987 | Prestigio realiz team | 40:20 | A |
17. | Jakub Rücker | 1988 | Bonbon Machov | 40:23 | A |
18. | Kládin | 1982 | PGP | 40:33 | A |
19. | Tomáš Sobíšek | 2001 | Sparta | 40:44 | A |
20. | Lukáš Pazdera | 1986 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 40:46 | A |
21. | Michal Volejník | 1988 | Hisport team | 40:56 | A |
22. | Ondřej Švec | 1996 | VK Bohemians | 41:04 | A |
23. | Jakub Novák | 1997 | VK Bohemians | 41:22 | A |
24. | Robert Žižka | 1961 | OS Prameny zdraví | 41:25 | C |
25. | Tomáš Rychetský | 1966 | HH Smíchov | 41:28 | B |
26. | Radek Šlouf | 1994 | Dukla Praha - kanoistika | 41:53 | A |
27. | Jiří Mládek | 1988 | DGP | 42:13 | A |
28. | Miroslav Polan | 1968 | Spartak Praha 4 | 42:20 | B |
29. | Martin Kučera | 1997 | USK Praha | 42:28 | A |
30. | Vojtěch Bartoň | 1988 | DGP | 42:30 | A |
31. | Jiří Bradáč | 1982 | SABZO | 42:34 | A |
32. | Petr Schovánek | 1965 | Krčský les | 42:38 | C |
33. | Jan Novotný | 1978 | Hisport team | 42:43 | A |
34. | Štěpán Kroupa | 1975 | Hisport team | 42:56 | B |
35. | Jakub Brabec | 2001 | Sparta | 42:59 | A |
36. | Jan Počta | 1999 | Sparta | 43:17 | A |
37. | Jiří Hergesell | 1971 | Vračkovice | 43:25 | B |
38. | Robert Škeřík | 1979 | Ropet Smíchov | 43:26 | A |
39. | Eduard Šiman | 1965 | Praha 10 | 43:32 | C |
40. | Antonín Mráz | 1972 | DGP | 43:49 | B |
41. | Jakub Šindelář | 1998 | Sparta | 44:08 | A |
42. | Martin Neuman | 1996 | DGP | 44:12 | A |
43. | Emil Franěk | 1958 | Boot camp | 44:15 | C |
44. | Blouďas | 1972 | DGP | 44:18 | B |
45. | Tomas Ježek | 1973 | DGP | 44:58 | B |
46. | Aleš Jelínek | 1995 | Praha 6 | 45:05 | A |
47. | Roman Cibulka | 1971 | Praha 2 | 45:08 | B |
48. | Petr Rada | 1964 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 45:21 | C |
49. | Martin Matula | 1971 | Hisport team | 45:50 | B |
50. | Henrik Strand | 1993 | SWE | 45:53 | A |
51. | Pavel Novák | 1953 | - | 46:02 | D |
52. | Lukáš Zadražil | 1999 | Sparta | 46:12 | A |
53. | Martin Seidl | 1994 | USK Praha | 46:15 | A |
54. | Ondřej Pohanka | 1979 | - | 46:16 | A |
55. | Tomáš Polívka | 1970 | DGP | 46:21 | B |
56. | Pavel Dufíno | 1980 | DGP | 46:50 | A |
57. | Ondřej Pokorný | 1975 | SK Praga | 47:35 | B |
58. | Pavel Matějovský | 1965 | AVC / SABZO | 47:54 | C |
59. | Petr Mlčkovský | 1984 | - | 48:18 | A |
60. | Olín Macháč | 1977 | DGP | 48:29 | A |
61. | Čaj Kolanda | 1977 | DGP | 48:31 | A |
62. | Martin Štrait | 1976 | USK Praha | 48:45 | A |
63. | Milan Růžička | 1955 | Technika Praha | 49:17 | D |
64. | Pavel Benýr | 1963 | MBM Praha | 50:05 | C |
65. | Břetislav Nový | 1947 | SABZO | 51:34 | D |
66. | Martin Babišta | 1977 | - | 52:50 | A |
67. | Jiří Švec | 1958 | - | 54:17 | C |
68. | Lukáš Rücker | 1978 | Bonbon Lhota | 54:48 | A |
69. | Jaroslav Neuman | 1962 | DGP | 56:26 | C |
70. | Tomáš Ledvina | 1963 | AVC Praha | 57:00 | C |
71. | Radomil Votava | 1958 | Praha 4 | 57:09 | C |
72. | Kristýna Vašutová | 1985 | - | 59:46 | A |
73. | Luboš Chlumský | 1956 | Vokovice | 60:00 | C |
74. | Jiří Pšenička | 1946 | Pardubice | 63:13 | D |
75. | Pavel Koloc | 1965 | AC Total zero | 69:20 | C |
76. | Jiří Tůma | 1988 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | dnf | A |
77. | Marián Tamka | 1980 | - | dnf | A |
78. | Pavel Jelínek | 1960 | Praha 6 | dnf | C |
79. | Tomáš Karabinoš | 1983 | SVP team | dnf | A |
Muži A do 39 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Jiří Franz | 1990 | Kerteam | 35:25 |
2. | Tomáš Mach | 1992 | Ztělesněné zlo | 36:06 |
3. | Jan Hostička | 1979 | Příbram | 36:19 |
4. | Lukáš Kubričan | 1984 | Dukla Brandýs | 36:42 |
5. | Josef Rendl | 1976 | TJ Packa Praha | 37:50 |
6. | Zdeněk Kopanica | 1999 | Sparta | 38:25 |
7. | Andy | 1977 | Dukla | 38:43 |
8. | Tomáš Veselý | 1996 | Dukla | 39:17 |
9. | Martin Olšan | 1987 | Prestigio realiz team | 40:20 |
10. | Jakub Rücker | 1988 | Bonbon Machov | 40:23 |
11. | Kládin | 1982 | PGP | 40:33 |
12. | Tomáš Sobíšek | 2001 | Sparta | 40:44 |
13. | Lukáš Pazdera | 1986 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 40:46 |
14. | Michal Volejník | 1988 | Hisport team | 40:56 |
15. | Ondřej Švec | 1996 | VK Bohemians | 41:04 |
16. | Jakub Novák | 1997 | VK Bohemians | 41:22 |
17. | Radek Šlouf | 1994 | Dukla Praha - kanoistika | 41:53 |
18. | Jiří Mládek | 1988 | DGP | 42:13 |
19. | Martin Kučera | 1997 | USK Praha | 42:28 |
20. | Vojtěch Bartoň | 1988 | DGP | 42:30 |
21. | Jiří Bradáč | 1982 | SABZO | 42:34 |
22. | Jan Novotný | 1978 | Hisport team | 42:43 |
23. | Jakub Brabec | 2001 | Sparta | 42:59 |
24. | Jan Počta | 1999 | Sparta | 43:17 |
25. | Robert Škeřík | 1979 | Ropet Smíchov | 43:26 |
26. | Jakub Šindelář | 1998 | Sparta | 44:08 |
27. | Martin Neuman | 1996 | DGP | 44:12 |
28. | Aleš Jelínek | 1995 | Praha 6 | 45:05 |
29. | Henrik Strand | 1993 | SWE | 45:53 |
30. | Lukáš Zadražil | 1999 | Sparta | 46:12 |
31. | Martin Seidl | 1994 | USK Praha | 46:15 |
32. | Ondřej Pohanka | 1979 | - | 46:16 |
33. | Pavel Dufíno | 1980 | DGP | 46:50 |
34. | Petr Mlčkovský | 1984 | - | 48:18 |
35. | Olín Macháč | 1977 | DGP | 48:29 |
36. | Čaj Kolanda | 1977 | DGP | 48:31 |
37. | Martin Štrait | 1976 | USK Praha | 48:45 |
38. | Martin Babišta | 1977 | - | 52:50 |
39. | Lukáš Rücker | 1978 | Bonbon Lhota | 54:48 |
40. ž | Kristýna Vašutová | 1985 | - | 59:46 |
41. | Tomáš Karabinoš | 1983 | SVP team | dnf |
42. | Jiří Tůma | 1988 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | dnf |
43. | Marián Tamka | 1980 | - | dnf |
Muži B 40-49 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Miloš Kratochvíl | 1975 | SKP Hvězda Pardubice | 35:20 |
2. | Michal Kovář | 1971 | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 36:57 |
3. | Antonín Rektor | 1975 | Modřany | 37:34 |
4. | Jan Škrabálek | 1970 | Krčský les | 38:17 |
5. | Pavel Šimek | 1971 | Praha 3 | 38:42 |
6. | Tomáš Rychetský | 1966 | HH Smíchov | 41:28 |
7. | Miroslav Polan | 1968 | Spartak Praha 4 | 42:20 |
8. | Štěpán Kroupa | 1975 | Hisport team | 42:56 |
9. | Jiří Hergesell | 1971 | Vračkovice | 43:25 |
10. | Antonín Mráz | 1972 | DGP | 43:49 |
11. | Blouďas | 1972 | DGP | 44:18 |
12. | Tomas Ježek | 1973 | DGP | 44:58 |
13. | Roman Cibulka | 1971 | Praha 2 | 45:08 |
14. | Martin Matula | 1971 | Hisport team | 45:50 |
15. | Tomáš Polívka | 1970 | DGP | 46:21 |
16. | Ondřej Pokorný | 1975 | SK Praga | 47:35 |
Muži C 50-59 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Viktor Petronjuk | 1960 | ČZU Praha | 39:59 |
2. | Tomáš Janovský | 1964 | SILD team | 40:03 |
3. | Robert Žižka | 1961 | OS Prameny zdraví | 41:25 |
4. | Petr Schovánek | 1965 | Krčský les | 42:38 |
5. | Eduard Šiman | 1965 | Praha 10 | 43:32 |
6. | Emil Franěk | 1958 | Boot camp | 44:15 |
7. | Petr Rada | 1964 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 45:21 |
8. | Pavel Matějovský | 1965 | AVC / SABZO | 47:54 |
9. | Pavel Benýr | 1963 | MBM Praha | 50:05 |
10. | Jiří Švec | 1958 | - | 54:17 |
11. | Jaroslav Neuman | 1962 | DGP | 56:26 |
12. | Tomáš Ledvina | 1963 | AVC Praha | 57:00 |
13. | Radomil Votava | 1958 | Praha 4 | 57:09 |
14. | Luboš Chlumský | 1956 | Vokovice | 60:00 |
15. | Pavel Koloc | 1965 | AC Total zero | 69:20 |
16. | Pavel Jelínek | 1960 | Praha 6 | dnf |
Muži D 60-69 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Pavel Novák | 1953 | - | 46:02 |
2. | Milan Růžička | 1955 | Technika Praha | 49:17 |
3. | Břetislav Nový | 1947 | SABZO | 51:34 |
4. | Jiří Pšenička | 1946 | Pardubice | 63:13 |
Celkové pořadí - trať 5 km | |||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas | Kat. |
1. | Tomáš Janovský | 2001 | SK Praga | 20:57 | ml.15 |
2. | Káča Macháčová | 1981 | DGP | 21:07 | ž.A |
3. | Monika Machová | 1991 | Dukla Praha | 21:24 | ž.A |
4. | Vladěna Hrstková | 1987 | Kerteam | 21:39 | ž.A |
5. | Zuzana Krchová | 1990 | Bebalanced rehabilitace | 21:45 | ž.A |
6. | Sofie Kinclová | 2000 | Sparta | 21:53 | ž.A |
7. | Štěpánka Sobíšková | 2001 | Sparta | 21:58 | ž.A |
8. | Dominika Dupalová | 1988 | Adidas, Pokalblok | 22:09 | ž.A |
9. | Radka Fafejtová | 1979 | TJ Liga 100 Praha | 22:40 | ž.A |
10. | Karla Mališová | 1960 | USK Praha | 22:45 | ž.B |
11. | Libuše Vlachynská | 1962 | Liga 100 Praha | 23:14 | ž.B |
12. | Magdaléna Pokorná | 1975 | PGP | 23:55 | ž.B |
13. | Macecha Bloudková | 1976 | DGP | 24:01 | ž.A |
14. | Markéta Polívková | 1978 | DGP | 24:07 | ž.A |
15. | Hanka Dvorská | 1960 | Boot camp | 24:08 | ž.B |
16. | Sára Schwarzenbachová | 1997 | Sparta Praha | 24:10 | ž.A |
17. | Jana Krpatová | 1997 | USK Praha | 24:13 | ž.A |
18. | Lucie Krpatová | 1992 | USK Praha | 24:57 | ž.A |
19. | Eliška Betlachová | 1998 | USK Praha | 25:01 | ž.A |
20. | Kateřina Háková | 1992 | TTT | 25:02 | ž.A |
21. | Anna Pohanková | 1977 | - | 25:10 | ž.A |
22. | Kamila Rychecká | 1976 | HH Smíchov | 25:15 | ž.A |
23. | Jolana Štraitová | 2004 | USK Praha | 25:22 | ml.15 |
24. | Vilém Štrait | 2007 | USK Praha | 25:24 | ml.15 |
25. | Barbora Vodičková | 2000 | Sparta | 25:33 | ž.A |
26. | Natálie Součková | 2001 | Sparta | 25:34 | ž.A |
27. | Alena Charvátová | 1982 | Kajak Děčín | 25:55 | ž.A |
28. | Václav Řápek | 1942 | AVC Praha | 26:10 | E |
29. | Jana Seemanová | 1975 | Klub K2 | 26:16 | ž.B |
30. | Lenka Langmayerová | 2000 | Sparta | 26:22 | ž.A |
31. | Tereza Buzková | 1998 | Sparta | 26:26 | ž.A |
32. | Jana Cibulková | 1971 | Praha 2 | 27:36 | ž.B |
33. | Tono Daubner | 1942 | Liga 100 Praha | 28:12 | E |
34. | Blanka Neumanová | 1974 | Podolí | 28:35 | ž.B |
35. | Viktorie Telska | 1999 | Sparta | 28:37 | ž.A |
36. | Petra Škeříková | 1983 | Ropet Smíchov | 29:42 | ž.A |
37. | Jan Čadil | 1943 | OB FS Praha | 29:44 | E |
38. | Tania Dufková | 1981 | DGP | 30:35 | ž.A |
39. | Jitka Kapounová | 1982 | OK Doksy | 30:57 | ž.A |
40. | Hana Vatěrová | 1979 | - | 32:04 | ž.A |
41. | František Doleček | 1943 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 35:31 | E |
Ženy A do 39 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Káča Macháčová | 1981 | DGP | 21:07 |
2. | Monika Machová | 1991 | Dukla Praha | 21:24 |
3. | Vladěna Hrstková | 1987 | Kerteam | 21:39 |
4. | Zuzana Krchová | 1990 | Bebalanced rehabilitace | 21:45 |
5. | Sofie Kinclová | 2000 | Sparta | 21:53 |
6. | Štěpánka Sobíšková | 2001 | Sparta | 21:58 |
7. | Dominika Dupalová | 1988 | Adidas, Pokalblok | 22:09 |
8. | Radka Fafejtová | 1979 | TJ Liga 100 Praha | 22:40 |
4. | Macecha Bloudková | 1976 | DGP | 24:01 |
9. | Markéta Polívková | 1978 | DGP | 24:07 |
10. | Sára Schwarzenbachová | 1997 | Sparta Praha | 24:10 |
11. | Jana Krpatová | 1997 | USK Praha | 24:13 |
12. | Lucie Krpatová | 1992 | USK Praha | 24:57 |
13. | Eliška Betlachová | 1998 | USK Praha | 25:01 |
14. | Kateřina Háková | 1992 | TTT | 25:02 |
15. | Anna Pohanková | 1977 | - | 25:10 |
16. | Kamila Rychecká | 1976 | HH Smíchov | 25:15 |
17. | Barbora Vodičková | 2000 | Sparta | 25:33 |
18. | Natálie Součková | 2001 | Sparta | 25:34 |
19. | Alena Charvátová | 1982 | Kajak Děčín | 25:55 |
20. | Lenka Langmayerová | 2000 | Sparta | 26:22 |
21. | Tereza Buzková | 1998 | Sparta | 26:26 |
22. | Viktorie Telska | 1999 | Sparta | 28:37 |
23. | Petra Škeříková | 1983 | Ropet Smíchov | 29:42 |
24. | Tania Dufková | 1981 | DGP | 30:35 |
25. | Jitka Kapounová | 1982 | OK Doksy | 30:57 |
26. | Hana Vatěrová | 1979 | - | 32:04 |
Ženy B nad 40 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Karla Mališová | 1960 | USK Praha | 22:45 |
2. | Libuše Vlachynská | 1962 | Liga 100 Praha | 23:14 |
3. | Magdaléna Pokorná | 1975 | PGP | 23:55 |
4. | Hanka Dvorská | 1960 | Boot camp | 24:08 |
5. | Jana Seemanová | 1975 | Klub K2 | 26:16 |
6. | Jana Cibulková | 1971 | Praha 2 | 27:36 |
7. | Blanka Neumanová | 1974 | Podolí | 28:35 |
Mládež do 15 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Tomáš Janovský | 2001 | SK Praga | 20:57 |
2. | Jolana Štraitová | 2004 | USK Praha | 25:22 |
3. | Vilém Štrait | 2007 | USK Praha | 25:24 |
Muži E nad 70 let | ||||
Pořadí | Jméno | Rok nar. | Klub | Čas |
1. | Václav Řápek | 1942 | AVC Praha | 26:10 |
2. | Tono Daubner | 1942 | Liga 100 Praha | 28:12 |
3. | Jan Čadil | 1943 | OB FS Praha | 29:44 |
4. | František Doleček | 1943 | TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 35:31 |